Call : +4420 3858 7135
     

HIGH DENSITY FIBRE OPTIC PATCH PANEL

MTP® Patch Panels are scalable modular which are designed for high density Gigabit Ethernet Applications. They are used for terminating backbone cables at the Main Distribut ..

MTP® ADAPTOR

MTP® adapters provide quick connection for up to 24 optical fibres.Connection integrity is provided by adapter latches which are locked into place by a spring loaded sliding ..

MTP® CASSETTE

LC to MTP® and SC to MTP® Fibre modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fibre ports in a single module. These factory terminated and tes ..

MTP® CONNECTOR

MTP® MM MT Elite® Multimode MT Ferrule, MTP® Standard Multimode MT Ferrule, MTP® SM MT Elite® Single-mode MT Ferrule, MTP® Standard Single-mode MT Ferrul ..

MTP® FAN-OUT HYDRA CABLE

Pre-connector MTP® Fan-Out Hydra Cable Assemblies are designed for high density applications which require high performance and speedy installation without onsite terminatio ..

MTP® TRUNK CABLE

Pre-connector MTP® Trunk Cable Assemblies are made up of 12, 24, 48 fibre LSZH jacketed micro cables terminated at both ends with MTP® Connectors (without pins). These a ..

MTP® Data Center Solutions

High density Fibre solutions IT operations are crucial to organisation for business continuity. Data centers are the central location for data interchange in IT operation of ..